Páginas vistas en total

RESULTADOS CAMPO A TRAVÉS. 1ª PREPARATORIA

CLASIFICACIÓNS
               P.  CAMPO A TRAVÉS               
     A MARIÑA   LOURENZÁ 13/12/2014
                     BENXAMÍN FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DIANA LASTRA
LOURENZA-MOND
2
CECILIA DE JORGE
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
3
IRIA RODRÍGUEZ
LOURENZÁ-MOND
4
CARMEN GARCÍA
LOURENZA-MOND
5
ANDREA RGUEZ.
C.A. RIBADEO
6
ELENA DOVALE
O PILAR
7
ANTÍA IGLESIAS
LOURENZA-MOND
8
CLAUDIA IGLESIAS
LOURENZA-MOND
9
LUCÍA LÓPEZ
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
10
EDURNE LÓPEZ
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
11
ARIADNA LÓPEZ
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
12
CARLA FDEZ.
STA. RITA GALDO
13
MARINA RGUEZ.
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
14
SHAILA DÍAZ
STA. RITA GALDO
15
PATRICIA VEGA
O PILAR
16
AINHOA LÓPEZ
O PILAR
17
AROA NEIRA
O PILAR
18
PAZ MOREDA
O PILAR
19
CRISTINA SARDINA
LOURENZA-MOND
20
SONIA CANCIO
O PILAR
21
MANUELA OTERO
O PILAR
22
JULIA VEGA
O PILAR
23
ELENA GUERRA
O PILAR
  
BENXAMÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
LANDER EIJO
S. ROQUE
2
JAVIER ILLÁN
S. ROQUE
3
IAN MÉNDEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
4
LUCAS SUÁREZ
M. OTERO
5
BRAIS DÍAZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
JAVIER RAMÍREZ
M. OTERO
7
DAVID MARTÍNEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
8
ADRIÁN DÍAZ
S. ROQUE
9
AARÓN MILLARES
LOURENZA-MOND
10
JORGE PENABAD
O PILAR
11
XENXO SALGUEIRO
ACD XOVE
12
NURIA TRIGO
S. ROQUE
13
MATEO DEÁN
ACD XOVE
14
JAIME CERCIGIDO
C.A. RIBADEO
15
IAGO PÉREZ
ACD XOVE
16
ANTÓN MOREIRO
STA. RITA
17
BRAIS FDEZ
ACD XOVE
18
RAÚL FDEZ
S. ROQUE
19
IAGO PENA
LOURENZA-MOND
20
TITO FDEZ.
M. OTERO
21
PALOMA CASARIEGO
S. ROQUE
22
BRAIS MARTÍNEZ
STA. RITA
23
MARTÍN BARREIRA
S. ROQUE
24
MARCOS RUBIÑOS
M. OTERO
25
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ
O PILAR
26
MARTÍN VEGA
O PILAR
27
JOAQUÍN CORTIZO
S. ROQUE
28
ALEJANDRO BAZ
STA. RITA
29
MARTÍN GLEZ.
M. OTERO
30
SERGIO GÓMEZ
M. OTERO
31
HUGO TEIJEIRO
M. OTERO
32
MARIO BLANCO
O PILAR?
33
JULIA GARCÍA
S. ROQUE
34
JOAO GAYOL
O PILAR
35
ICIA PÉREZ
S. ROQUE

                            ALEVÍN FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
HIBA BOUYZAR
LOURENZA-MOND
2
CARME ALONSO
LOURENZA-MOND
3
ANA BEN
STA. RITA
4
AINHOA PÉREZ
O PILAR
5
MARTA ALONSO
LOURENZA-MOND
6
ALBA RODRÍGUEZ
M. OTERO
7
IRIA OTERO
M. OTERO
8
VALERIA ÁLVAREZ
LOURENZA-MOND
9
ALDARA FDEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
10
LUCÍA DOVALE
O PILAR
11
LÍA MÉNDEZ
O PILAR
12
CARLOTA BALTAR
S. ROQUE
13
OLGA CORTIÑAS
STA. RITA
14
JIMENA OTERO
LOURENZA-MOND
15
SARA FDEZ.
STA. RITA
16
HELENA DEÁN
ACD XOVE
17
DIANA FDEZ.
STA. RITA
18
IRIA GOYOS
EDM RIOTORTO
19
CLARA FRANCO
O PILAR
20
MARÍA FILIPE
EDM RIOTORTO
21
CORAL PICO
O PILAR
22
GABRIELA NIETO
STA. RITA
23
LIDIA LÓPEZ
O PILAR
24
NARA RAMOS
EDM BARREIROS
25
MIREYA LÓPEZ
O PILAR 

ALEVÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ
LOURENZA-MOND
2
MARCOS GONZÁLEZ
STA. RITA
3
DAVID REGO
STA. RITA
4
DIEGO IGLESIAS
O PILAR
5
DANIEL DÍAZ
A. RIBADEO
6
XAVIER GARCÍA
M. OTERO
7
JAVIER VIDAL
EDM ALFOZ
8
MARIO CARREIRA
M. OTERO
9
MANUEL RGUEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
10
DIEGO FDEZ.
S. ROQUE
11
AYOUB KHALED
LOURENZA-MOND
12
SAMUEL DEBASA
LOURENZA-MOND
13
ANDRES GÓMEZ
M. OTERO
14
HUGO PERMUY
ACD XOVE
15
FERNANDO VALLINES
LOURENZA-MOND
16
TESKHOME HERMIDA
S. ROQUE
17
LUCAS MANZANA
ACD XOVE
18
HÉCTOR FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
19
JAVIER HDEZ.
EDM RIOTORTO
20
ALBERTO RATO
O PILAR
21
YAGO VÁZQUEZ
S. ROQUE
22
SERGIO VILLAR
C.A. RIBADEO
23
ALEJANDRO PARAPAR
ACD XOVE
24
GUILLERMO PARDEIRO
O PILAR
25
MANUEL MENACHO
O PILAR
26
JUAN ALONSO
EDM RIOTORTO
27
ADRAO FDEZ
EDM RIOTORTO

INFANTIL FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
AINARA RGUEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
2
ANA VALLINEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
3
CARLOTA TRIGO
S. ROQUE
4
CLAUDIA GRAÑA
LOURENZA-MOND
5
AINHOA LÓPEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
PAULA RUBIÑOS
M. OTERO
7
NOAH LÓPEZ
S. ROQUE
8
ALBA ALONSO
LOURENZA-MOND
9
PAULA DÍAZ
M. OTERO
10
CLAUDIA PRIETO
S. ROQUE
11
CELIA BRUZO
S. ROQUE
12
LUCÍA RGUEZ.
M. OTERO
13
IRIA VIDAL
EDM BARREIROS
14
REBECA VILLAMAYOR
ACD XOVE
15
ANDREA PIÑEIRO
EDM BARREIROS
16
NOA OTERO
LOURENZA-MOND
17
AROA SORDO
LOURENZA-MOND
18
ALEJANDRA LEAL
STA. RITA
19
FLORENCIA HUAMÁN
M. OTERO
20
MARÍA VALLINES
LOURENZA-MOND
21
PATRICIA ROCA
STA. RITA
22
SARA BAZ
S. ROQUE
23
NURIA DÍAZ
STA. RITA 
INFANTIL MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DIEGO FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
2
JAIME CEREZO
C.A. RIBADEO
3
VLADIMIR SHMIDT
S. ROQUE
4
JOSÉ MASEDA
S. ROQUE
5
ALEIX DÍAZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
DAVID FEO
STA. RITA
7
GABRIEL ARIAS
STA. RITA
8
FCO. RUBIO
EDM BARREIROS
9
STEVEN COLLADO
M. OTERO
10
VÍCTOR LÓPEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
11
MATEO RUBAL
STA. RITA
12
NOE GOYOS
EDM RIOTORTO
13
SAMUEL GARCÍA
O PILAR
14
ALBERTE FDEZ.
C.A. RIBADEO
15
ÉDGAR FDEZ.
STA. RITA
CADETE FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
MARÍA CARBALLAL
S. ROQUE
2
XANA RGUEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
3
ARABELA MTENZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
4
LAURA PÉREZ
S. ROQUE
5
ALBA PRIETO
S. ROQUE
6
MARA MEITÍN
M. OTERO
7
MARÍA PINO
S. ROQUE
CADETE MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
PABLO IRIMIA
M. OTERO-LOURENZÁ
2
EROS IGLESIAS
EDM BARREIROS
3
JUNIOR BORGES
M. OTERO-LOURENZÁ
4
MIGUEL FREIJE
C. A. RIBADEO
5
RUBÉN FDEZ.
       C. A. RIBADEO
6
EUGENIO PÉREZ(S.C.)
LOURENZA-MOND