Páginas vistas en total

RESULTADOS 2ª PREPARATORIA CAMPO A TRAVÉS. VIVEIRO

CLASIFICACIÓNS
PREPARATORIA  CAMPO A TRAVÉS 
          A MARIÑA   VIVEIRO 10/1/2015
                     BENXAMÍN FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DIANA LASTRA – 2,13
LOURENZA-MOND
2
CECILIA DE JORGE – 2,21
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
3
CARMEN GARCÍA – 2,22
LOURENZÁ-MOND
4
ANDREA RGUEZ.
C.A. RIBADEO
5
IRIA RGUEZ.
LOURENZÁ-MOND
6
NURIA TRIGO
S. ROQUE
7
INÉS ALONSO
S. ROQUE
8
ANTÍA IGLESIAS
LOURENZA-MOND
9
CLAUDIA IGLESIAS
LOURENZÁ-MOND
10
AINARA DÍAZ
O PILAR
11
ANA FREIRE
O PILAR
12
EDURNE LÓPEZ
M. OTERO
13
LUCÍA LÓPEZ
MARTÍNEZ OTERO
14
JULIA GARCÍA
S. ROQUE
15
PATRICIA VEJA
O PILAR
16
CELIA FANEGO
O PILAR
17
MARA FIALLEGA
RIOTORTO
18
KARLA RON
O PILAR
19
NOELIA NOGUEIRA
M. OTERO
20
TATIANA PRIETO
S. ROQUE
21
PAZ MOREDA
O PILAR
22
CARLA FDEZ
STA. RITA
23
ICIA
S. ROQUE
24
MARINA RGUEZ
M. OTERO
25
SHAILA DÍAZ
STA. RITA
26
MARÍA ALONSO
M. OTERO
27
ARIADNA LÓPEZ
M. OTERO
28
AROA NEIRA
O PILAR
29
ANDREA GALDO
S. ROQUE
30
LOLA RGUEZ.
O PILAR
31
JULIA VEJA
O PILAR
32
MANUELA OTERO
O PILAR
33
ELENA GUERRA
O PILAR
34
SONIA CANCIO
O PILAR

BENXAMÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
LANDER EIJO-2,13
S. ROQUE
2
LUCAS SUÁREZ – 2,18
M. OTERO
3
IAN MÉNDEZ – 2,18
LOURENZA-MOND
4
JAVIER ILLÁN
S. ROQUE
5
BRAIS DÍAZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
XENXO SALGUEIRO
ACD XOVE
7
JORGE PENABAD
O PILAR
8
DAVID MTNEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
9
IAGO PENA
LOURENZA-MOND
10
ADRIÁN DÍAZ
S. ROQUE
11
ANTÓN MOREIRO
STA. RITA
12
AARÓN MILLARES
LOURENZA-MOND
13
JONATHAN VARELA
M. OTERO
14
RAÚL COBELO
S. ROQUE
15
ANTONIO TRASANCOS
S. ROQUE
16
JORGE GUERREIRO
S. ROQUE
17
MATEO DEÁN
ACD XOVE
18
IAGO PÉREZ
ACD XOVE
19
PABLO GARCÍA
S. ROQUE
20
TITO FDEZ.
M. OTERO
21
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ
O PILAR
22
MARCOS RUBIÑOS
M. OTERO
23
ALEJANDRO BAZ
STA. RITA
24
MARTÍN VEJA
 O PILAR
25
MARIO BLANCO
O PILAR
26
MARTÍN GLEZ.
M. OTERO
27
JOSÉ ARRIZADO
S. ROQUE
28
SERGIO GÓMEZ
M. OTERO
29
JOAQUÍN CORTIZO
S. ROQUE
30
JOAO GAYOL
O PILAR
31
DAVID RGUEZ.
O PILAR
32
DANIEL
S. ROQUE
33
LUCAS MÉNDEZ
S. ROQUE

                            ALEVÍN FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
HIBA BOUYZAR – 2,26
LOURENZA-MOND
2
ANA BEN – 2,28
STA. RITA
3
CARME ALONSO – 2,34
LOURENZA-MOND
4
MARTA ALONSO
LOURENZA-MOND
5
VALERIA ÁLVAREZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
ALDARA FDEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
7
ALBA RGUEZ.
M. OTERO
8
IRIA OTERO
M. OTERO
9
LÍA MÉNDEZ
O PILAR
10
SARA FDEZ.
STA. RITA
11
HELENA DEÁN
ACD XOVE
12
DIANA FDEZ.
STA. RITA
13
IRIA GOYOS
RIOTORTO
14
A. SOFÍA FDEZ
M. OTERO
15
NATALIA MOREDA
M. OTERO
16
GABRIELA NIETO
M. OTERO
17
MARÍA FILIPE
RIOTORTO
18
CORAL PICO
O PILAR
19
LIDIA LÓPEZ
O PILAR
20
CLARA FRANCO
O PILAR
21
ANA FDEZ.
M. OTERO
  
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ – 3,53
LOURENZA-MOND
2
HUGO VILLALBA
LOURENZA-MOND
3
AYOUB KHALED
LOURENZA-MOND
4
JAVIER VIDAL
ALFOZ
5
XAVI GARCÍA
M. OTERO
6
DAVID REGO
STA. RITA
7
MARIO CARREIRA
M. OTERO
8
MANUEL RGUEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
9
DIEGO FDEZ.
S. ROQUE
10
DIEGO IGLESIAS
O PILAR
11
DANI YÁÑEZ
O PILAR
12
DANI DÍAZ
A. RIBADEO
13
OSCAR FDEZ.
O PILAR
14
SAMUEL DEBASA
LOURENZA-MOND
15
ANDRÉS GÓMEZ
M. OTERO
16
LUCAS MAZANA
ACD XOVE
17
HUGO PERMUY
ACD XOVE
18
TESHOME HERMIDA
S. ROQUE
19
HÉCTOR FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
20
FERNANDO VALLINES
LOURENZA-MOND
21
ANTÓN VIZCAÍNO
ACD XOVE
22
ISAI QUINTANA
ACD XOVE
23
JAVIER HDEZ.
RIOTORTO
24
IVÁN GARCÍA
O PILAR
25
YAGO CERDEIRA
STA. RITA
26
BRAIS FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
27
SERGIO VILLAR
A. RIBADEO
28
MANUEL MENACHO
O PILAR
29
GUILLERMO PARDEIRO
O PILAR
30
ADRAO FDEZ.
RIOTORTO

INFANTIL FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
AINARA RGUEZ.-3,38
LOURENZA-MOND
2
ANA VALLINEZ – 3,38
LOURENZA-MOND
3
CARLOTA TRIGO – 4,00
S. ROQUE
4
CLAUDIA GRAÑA -
LOURENZA-MOND
5
AINHOA LÓPEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
6
EVA REY
S. ROQUE
7
ALBA ALONSO
LOURENZA-MOND
8
SOFÍA GARCÍA
S. ROQUE
9
NOAH LÓPEZ
S. ROQUE
10
PAULA DÍAZ
M. OTERO
11
ESTHER CABANAS
S. ROQUE
12
SANDRA DÍEZ
LOIS TOBÍO
13
SARA GLEZ.
LOIS TOBÍO
14
AMIRA GUERRERO
LOIS TOBÍO
15
MONTSE LOIS
M. OTERO
16
LUCÍA RGUEZ.
M. OTERO
17
AROA SORDO
LOURENZA-MOND
18
IDAIRA MARIÑA
M. OTERO
19
ALEJANDRA LEAL
STA. RITA
20
MENCÍA MTNEZ.
LOURENZA-MOND
21
MARÍA VALLINES
LOURENZA-MOND
22
PATRICIA ROCA
STA. RITA
23
SARA BAZ
STA. RITA
24
ANTÍA DOVALE
STA. RITA
25
NURIA DÍAZ
STA. RITA
26
PAMELA NÚÑEZ
O PILAR 
INFANTIL MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DIEGO FDEZ. – 5,04
ACD XOVE
2
JAIME CEREZO – 5,15
C.A. RIBADEO
3
DAVID GUERREIRO – 5,16
S. ROQUE
4
PABLO LÓPEZ
S. ROQUE
5
MARIO PARDO
LOURENZA-MOND
6
ALEIX DÍAZ
LOURENZA-MOND
7
VLADIMIR SHMIDT
S. ROQUE
8
ADNAN ITRIH
LOURENZA-MOND
9
VÍCTOR LÓPEZ
LOURENZA-MOND
10
JAVIER BUSTOS
M.OTERO
11
IMAD ITRIH
LOURENZA-MOND
12
GABRIEL ARIAS
STA. RITA
13
STEVEN COLLADO
M. OTERO
14
NOE GOYOES
RIOTORTO
15
DANIEL PEREIRA
RIOTORTO
16
BORJA NOGUEIRA
M. OTERO
17
MATEO RUBAL
STA. RITA
18
ALBERTE LÓPEZ
A. RIBADEO
19
ÉDGAR FDEZ.
STA. RITA
CADETE FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
MARÍA CARBALLAL – 5,23
S. ROQUE
2
XANA RGUEZ. – 5,33
LOURENZA-MOND
3
ARABELA MTENZ. – 5,59
LOURENZA-MOND
4
LAURA PÉREZ
S. ROQUE
5
CARMEN BALSEIRO
S. ROQUE
6
ALBA PRIETO
S. ROQUE
7
MARA MEITÍN
M. OTERO
CADETE MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DAVID QUEVEDO
S. ROQUE
2
PABLO IRIMIA
M. OTERO LOURENZÁ
3
LUÍS LÓPEZ
M. OTERO LOURENZÁ
4
IAGO BRAÑA
M. OTERO LOURENZÁ
5
MIGUEL FREIJE
A. RIBADEO
6
RUBÉN FDEZ.
A. RIBADEO
7
EUGENIO PÉREZ(S.C.)
LOURENZA-MOND
8

(ABANDONO)