RESULTADOS COMARCAL “A MARIÑA”:
2 DE FEBREIRO DE 2014
VIVEIRO – 2014 – DEPORTE EN
IDADE ESCOLAR
BENXAMIN FEMININO
ENTIDADES:10
Nº
ATLETAS:29
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
ANA BEN MONTENEGRO
– 2,09
|
STA. RITA
|
2
|
MARTA FDEZ MUÑOZ – 2,18
|
O PILAR
|
3
|
DIANA LASTRA RIVAS – 2,21
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
4
|
NATALIA MOREDA BRAÑA – 2,27
|
M. OTERO
|
5
|
CARMEN GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
6
|
IRIA OTERO VÁZQUEZ
|
M. OTERO
|
7
|
DIANA FDEZ. GLEZ.
|
STA. RITA
|
8
|
VALERIA ÁLVAREZ FOJO
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
9
|
TIAM GOÁS PÉREZ
|
S. ROQUE
|
10
|
CECILIA DE JORGE OTERO
|
M. OTERO
|
11
|
ALDARA FDEZ. GARCÍA
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
12
|
LUCÍA FRAGA LÓPEZ
|
S. ROQUE
|
13
|
MARÍA SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
14
|
HELENA DEAN DURÁN
|
XOVE
|
15
|
ALICIA PÉREZ MAROÑO
|
S. ROQUE
|
16
|
LUCÍA BERRUTO LÓPEZ-SANTOS
|
STA. RITA
|
17
|
LÍA MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ-LEYTÓN
|
O PILAR
|
18
|
PALOMA CASARIEGO CERDEIRA
|
LOIS TOBIO A
|
19
|
NEREA SALGUEIRO RAPA
|
S. ROQUE
|
20
|
MARINA RUBAL PONSA
|
M. OTERO
|
21
|
IVANA IGLESIAS ALONSO
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
22
|
ANTÍA IGLESIAS TERRÓN
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
23
|
CLARA FRANCO PALEO
|
O PILAR
|
24
|
LUCÍA CABADA DOPICO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
25
|
MARÍA ALONSO ABAD
|
M. OTERO
|
26
|
PATRICIA MASEDA AMIL
|
O PILAR
|
27
|
GABRIELA NIETO REGO
|
STA. RITA
|
28
|
NOEMÍ MACHADO CONCEICAO
|
M. OTERO
|
29
|
ZAIDA RGUEZ. AGREDA
|
M. OTERO
|
30
|
INÉS ALONSO OTERO
|
S. ROQUE
|
31
|
SARA GIL CABANA
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
32
|
LOLA RGUEZ. LANZA
|
O PILAR
|
NON ENTRAN META: 7.
TOTAL: 39
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
PTOS.
|
1
|
LOURENZÁ MONDOÑEDO
|
27
|
2
|
M. OTERO
|
38
|
3
|
STA. RITA
|
46
|
4
|
S. ROQUE
|
52
|
5
|
O PILAR
|
60
|
ATLETAS
INVITADAS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
ANA BEM
MONTENEGRO
|
STA. RITA
|
MARTA
FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOS
|
O PILAR
|
DIANA
FERNÁNDEZ GLEZ.
|
STA. RITA
|
BENXAMIN MASCULINO
ENTIDADES:8
Nº
ATLETAS:43
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
FERNANDO VALLINES FDEZ. – 2,14
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
2
|
DIEGO FDEZ. SOMOZA – 2,15
|
S. ROQUE
|
3
|
DIEGO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO – 2,17
|
O PILAR
|
4
|
MANUEL RGUEZ. GARCÍA – 2,18
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
5
|
IAN MÉNDEZ PIÑEIRO – 2,20
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
6
|
JAVIER ILLÁN PRIETO – 2,22
|
S. ROQUE
|
7
|
BRAIS DÍAZ SALAS – 2,24
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
8
|
HUGO PERMUY PARDO
|
XOVE
|
9
|
LANDER EIJO SANJURGO
|
S. ROQUE
|
10
|
ADRIÁN DÍAZ GLEZ.
|
S. ROQUE
|
11
|
ANTÓN VIZCAÍNO MARTÍN
|
XOVE
|
12
|
NAIM PENABAD HERMIDA
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
13
|
ISAI QUINTANA MÍGUEZ
|
XOVE
|
14
|
DAVID MARTÍNEZ JANEIRO
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
15
|
PEDRO CANOURA QUIRCE
|
S. ROQUE
|
16
|
LUCAS MANZANA RGUEZ.
|
XOVE
|
17
|
DAVID MACHADO CONCEICAO
|
M. OTERO
|
18
|
SAMUEL ASMERÓN FDEZ
|
S. ROQUE B
|
19
|
JORGE GUERREIRO ALONSO
|
S. ROQUE
|
20
|
YAGO CERDEIRA TEIJEIRO
|
STA. RITA
|
21
|
PABLO TIMIRAOS GLEZ
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
22
|
PABLO RUGEZ CASARIEGO
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
23
|
ALEJANDRO PARAPAR FDEZ
|
XOVE
|
24
|
IKER BASANTA DÍAZ
|
M. OTERO
|
25
|
ANTONIO TRASANCOS BRUZOS
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
26
|
SERGIO RGUEZ. FDEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
27
|
LEONEL MORA ROBLE
|
CEIP Nº 1
|
28
|
RODRIGO RGUEZ. FDEZ
|
CEIP Nº 1
|
NON ENTRAN META: 15
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
PTOS.
|
1
|
LOURENZÁ MONDOÑEDO
|
14
|
2
|
S. ROQUE
|
24
|
3
|
XOVE
|
44
|
4
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
69
|
ATLETAS INVITADOS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
DIEGO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO
|
O PILAR
|
HUGO PERMUY PARDO
|
ACD XOVE
|
ALEVÍN FEMININO
ENTIDADES:7
Nº
ATLETAS:48
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
AINARA RODRÍGUEZ ANES - 2,28
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
2
|
ANA VALLINES FDEZ.- 2,30
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
3
|
CARLOTA TRIGO PÉREZ- 2,33
|
S. ROQUE
|
4
|
CLAUDIA PRIETO SAPENA
|
S. ROQUE
|
5
|
EVA REY PERNAS
|
S. ROQUE
|
6
|
HIBA BOUYZAR
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
7
|
AINHOA PÉREZ GLEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
8
|
ESTHER CABANAS PEREIRA
|
S. ROQUE
|
9
|
AINHOA LÓPEZ IGLESIAS
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
10
|
SANDRA DÍEZ ALKALDE
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
11
|
PAULA RUBIÑOS RODRÍGUEZ
|
M. OTERO
|
12
|
ALBA RODRÍGUEZ TAPIA
|
M. OTERO
|
13
|
CELIA BRUZOS LABORDETA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
14
|
OLGA CORTIÑAS MEITÍN
|
STA. RITA
|
15
|
CARME ALONSO MOURELLE
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
16
|
CARMEN GARCÍA TRIGO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
17
|
MARTA ALONSO MOURELLE
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
18
|
TANIA SÁNCHEZ BASANTA
|
LOIS TOBÍO C
|
19
|
LUCÍA DOVALE POSADA
|
O PILAR
|
20
|
JOSMEIRY GARCÍA PEÑA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
21
|
ANTÍA LÓPEZ EIJO
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
22
|
CARLOTA BALTAR SALGUEIRO
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
23
|
ANTÍA CASTIÑEIRA MARRERO
|
M. OTERO
|
24
|
ROSALÍA FDEZ. BARCÓN
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
25
|
AROA SORDO ÁLVAREZ
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
26
|
SARA FDEZ. MARTÍNEZ
|
STA. RITA
|
27
|
SARA PINO VARELA
|
S. ROQUE
|
28
|
LUCÍA GARCÍA MTNEZ
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
29
|
CLARA VÁZQUEZ ALONSO
|
LOIS TOBÍO C
|
30
|
ADA SOFÍA FDEZ FDEZ
|
M. OTERO
|
31
|
SARA GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
32
|
MARÍA VALLINES FDEZ
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
33
|
ANTÍA ROLLE METIÍN
|
LOIS TOBÍO C
|
34
|
ANA FDEZ. FDEZ.
|
M. OTERO
|
35
|
ZULEMA LÓPEZ ESCOURIDO
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
36
|
ANA COCIÑA FDEZ
|
S. ROQUE
|
37
|
MENCÍA MTNEZ-SIERRA FRANG
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
38
|
EVA MTNEZ. ROCHA
|
CEIP Nº 1
|
NON ENTRAN META: 10. TOTAL: 48
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
PTOS
|
1
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND. A
|
17
|
2
|
S. ROQUE
|
19
|
3
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
52
|
4
|
M. OTERO
|
67
|
5
|
LOIS TOBÍO
B
|
92
|
6
|
LOURENZÁ-MDON.
B
|
103
|
ATLETAS
INVITADAS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
AINHOA
PÉREZ GLEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
ENTIDADES:6
Nº
ATLETAS:40
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
ALEXANDRE SANTIAGO LÓPEZ – 3,30
|
LOURENZA-MOND
|
2
|
NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ FOJO – 3,44
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
3
|
XOEL TRASANCOS ATADELL – 3,47
|
STA. RITA
|
4
|
MARCOS GLEZ. MUÑIZ
|
STA. RITA
|
5
|
MARIO PARDO RGUEZ.
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
6
|
HUGO VILLALBA LEÓN
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
7
|
ALEIX DÍAZ SALAS
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
8
|
IVÁN ARMADA SANTIAGO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
9
|
MARCEL DE SALORT GARCÍA
|
S. ROQUE
|
10
|
XAQUÍN SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA
|
LOURENZÁ-MOND
|
11
|
DAVID FEO CAO
|
STA. RITA
|
12
|
IMAD ITRIH
|
LOURENZA-MOND B
|
13
|
TESHOME HERMIDA CERDEIRAS
|
S. ROQUE
|
14
|
HUGO FUSTES BALSA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
15
|
XOSÉ RAMALLAL CASTRO
|
STA. RITA
|
16
|
SAMUEL DEBASA LÓPEZ
|
LOURENZÁ MOND B
|
17
|
XAVI GARCÍA MONDELO
|
M. OTERO
|
18
|
VLADIMIR SCMICHT
|
S. ROQUE
|
19
|
ISMAEL OUMAR PENABAD
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
20
|
HUGO FUSTES BALSA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
21
|
MATEO RUBAL FANEGO
|
STA. RITA
|
22
|
JEROM MOIRÓN TRIGO
|
LOURENZÁ MOND B
|
23
|
ROMÁN RGUEZ. FDEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
24
|
GUILLERMO PARDEIRO VIVERO
|
O PILAR
|
25
|
IVÁN GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
|
O PILAR
|
26
|
MANUEL MENACHO FDEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
27
|
DENÍS SÁNCHEZ GLEZ.
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
28
|
JOEL MOIRÓN TRIGO
|
LOURNZÁ MOND B
|
29
|
EDGAR FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
|
STA. RITA
|
30
|
PATRICK SANTOS RGUEZ.
|
CEIP Nº 1
|
31
|
ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ PENA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
32
|
JORGE BELLAS ROLLE
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
N.P: 8/ TOTAL: 40
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
LOURNZÁ MONDOÑEDO A
– 14 PUNTOS
|
2
|
STA. RITA GALDO –
29 PUNTOS
|
3
|
LOIS TOBÍO – 59 PUNTOS
|
4
|
LOURENZÁ MONDOÑEDO B – 64 PUNTOS
|
5
|
O PILAR – 78 PUNTOS
|
ATLETAS INVITADOS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
IVÁN ARMADA SANTIAGO
|
LOIS TOBÍO
|
INFANTIL FEMININO
ENTIDADES:7
Nº
ATLETAS:35
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
LIDIA BARREIRA GLEZ. – 4´05
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
2
|
CLAUDIA GRAÑA FDEZ. – 4´06
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
3
|
ELENA REY PERNAS – 4´15
|
S. ROQUE
|
4
|
SILVIA PÉREZ MAROÑO – 4´28
|
S. ROQUE
|
5
|
CARMEN RGUEZ. GLEZ. – 4,34
|
M. OTERO
|
6
|
LAURA MENÉNDEZ RGUEZ
|
S. ROQUE
|
7
|
ANA CERDEIRA TEIJEIRO
|
STA. RITA
|
8
|
LUCÍA RGUEZ. BELLO
|
M. OTERO
|
9
|
SOFÍA GARCÍA TRIGO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
10
|
NOAH LÓPEZ REGO
|
S. ROQUE
|
11
|
BELÉN OTERO DÍAZ
|
O PILAR
|
12
|
CLAUDIA VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
XOVE
|
13
|
RITA RGUEZ. FDEZ
|
O PILAR
|
14
|
IVANA POLO FRAGA
|
STA. RITA
|
15
|
PAULA GUEIMONDE FDEZ.
|
S. ROQUE
|
16
|
FLORENCIA HUAMÁN PÉREZ
|
M. OTERO
|
17
|
LUCÍA CASABELLA GALDO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
18
|
AZUCENA PRADO DUARTE
|
STA. RITA
|
19
|
MIRIAN SÁNCHEZ GONCALVES
|
M. OTERO
|
20
|
LUCÍA ARES GEADA
|
O PILAR
|
21
|
ARANCHA MONTERO MASEIRA
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
22
|
NOA OTERO PALACIOS
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
23
|
ROSA PENEDO RECALDE
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
24
|
IDAIRA MARIÑA POLO
|
M. OTERO
|
25
|
LAVINIA CIOLAC PAULA
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
26
|
TATIANA GÓMEZ SANTIAGO
|
S. ROQUE
|
27
|
CLAUDIA RGUEZ. VIGO
|
S. ROQUE
|
28
|
LUCÍA ILLÁN PRIETO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
29
|
ANA GUILLÉN FDEZ.
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
30
|
LUCÍA ALONSO CORA
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
31
|
AINHOA EDROSA MOURE
|
O PILAR
|
32
|
PAULA GARCÍA CORRAL
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
NON ENTRAN META: 3. TOTAL: 35.
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
S. ROQUE VIVEIRO –
22 PUNTOS
|
2
|
LOURENZÁ MONDOÑEDO
– 38 PUNTOS
|
3
|
M. OTERO – 40
PUNTOS
|
4
|
O PILAR – 61 PUNTOS
|
5
|
LOIS TOBÍO – 65
PUNTOS
|
ATLETAS INVITADAS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
CARMEN RGUEZ. GLEZ.
|
M. OTERO
|
ANA CERDEIRA TEIJEIRO
|
STA. RITA
|
LUCÍA RGUEZ. BELLO
|
M. OTERO
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
ENTIDADES:4
Nº
ATLETAS:31
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
IAGO FDEZ. MUÑOZ – 5,12
|
O PILAR
|
2
|
DIEGO FDEZ. VICENTE – 5,18
|
XOVE
|
3
|
EMILIO RGUEZ. CASARIEGO – 5,27
|
S. ROQUE
|
4
|
DAVID GUERREIRO ALONSO – 5,34
|
S. ROQUE
|
5
|
PABLO LÓPEZ ARRANZ
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
6
|
JAIME CASARIEGO CERDEIRA
|
S. ROQUE
|
7
|
PABLO CASTRILLÓN LAGO
|
STA. RITA
|
8
|
JOSÉ MASEDA CALVO
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
9
|
LUCAS SÁNCHEZ SIGNES
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
10
|
ADNAN ITRIH
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
11
|
DAVID OTERO PIGUEIRAS
|
XOVE
|
12
|
XOEL EIJO MEJUTO
|
S. ROQUE
|
13
|
ALEXANDRE SOARES DE GODOY
|
LOIS TOBÍO A
|
14
|
BORJA NOGUEIRA REGO
|
M. OTERO
|
15
|
GABRIEL FDEZ. GARCÍA
|
O PILAR
|
16
|
NOE GOYOS MOIRÓN
|
RIOTORTO
|
17
|
ARÓN DÍAZ PALACIOS
|
XOVE
|
18
|
JORGE GARCÍA VIVEIRO
|
O PILAR
|
19
|
CHRISTAIN REY FDEZ
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
20
|
PABLO LÓPEZ FDEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
21
|
ALEXANDRU SOREANU
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
22
|
FÉLIX CARRETERO FDEZ.
|
LOIS TOBÍO B
|
23
|
DIEGO RGUEZ. FDEZ.
|
O PILAR
|
24
|
MATEO GARCÍA RGUEZ.
|
S. ROQUE
|
N.ENTRAN: 7. TOTAL: 31
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
S. ROQUE – 18 PTOS.
|
2
|
LOIS TOBÍO - 26 PTOS.
|
3
|
O PILAR – 34 PTOS.
|
ATLETAS INVITADOS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
DIEGO FDEZ. VICENTE
|
XOVE
|
IAGO FDEZ. MUÑOS
|
O PILAR
|
PABLO CASTRILLÓN LAGO
|
STA. RITA
|
CADETE FEMININO
ENTIDADES:3
Nº
ATLETAS:16
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
MARÍA CARBALLAL FERREIRO – 5,30
|
S. ROQUE
|
2
|
CARMEN LÓPEZ DINIZ – 5,35
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
3
|
IVILENE PEREIRA DIAS – 5,38
|
M. OTERO
|
4
|
CLARA DÍAZ RGUEZ. – 5,43
|
STA. RITA
|
5
|
XANA RGUEZ. GARCÍA – 5,57
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
6
|
EDZANA ACEBEDO BARELA
|
M. OTERO
|
7
|
LAURA PÉREZ FEBREIRO
|
S. ROQUE
|
8
|
ARABELA MARTÍNEZ OTERO
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
9
|
ANA CORTIÑAS MEITÍN
|
STA. RITA
|
10
|
TANIA MONTEAGUDO BERMÚDEZ
|
STA. RITA
|
11
|
PATRICIA CORDAL MÉNDEZ
|
STA. RITA
|
12
|
ALBA LAGO LÓPEZ
|
S. ROQUE
|
13
|
PAULA FDEZ. PARAPAR
|
STA. RITA
|
14
|
MARÍA SIMÓN CUNDÍNS
|
STA. RITA
|
15
|
ERIKA VIZOSO DÍAZ
|
LOURENZÁ MOND
|
N.ENTRA META: 1 / TOTAL: 16.
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
LOURENZÁ MONDOÑEDO
– 12 PUNTOS
|
2
|
S. ROQUE VIVEIRO –
16 PUNTOS
|
3
|
STA. RITA DE GALDO – 18 PUNTOS
|
ATLETAS INVITADOS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
IVILENE PEREIRA DIAS
|
M. OTERO
|
CLARA
DÍAZ RGUEZ.
|
STA. RITA
|
EDZANA
ACEBEDO BARELA
|
M. OTERO
|
CADETE MASCULINO
ENTIDADES:1
Nº
ATLETAS:12
CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
POS.
|
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
AARÓN RIVAS TERRÓN – 10,33
|
A MARIÑA
|
2
|
ALEJANDRO ESQUERDEIRO CABARCOS-10,49
|
A MARIÑA
|
3
|
DAVID QUEVEDO LÓPEZ- 10,55
|
A MARIÑA
|
4
|
ANTÓN RAMALLAL CASTRO – 11,13
|
A MARIÑA
|
5
|
DANIEL PÉREZ MAROÑO – 11,19
|
A MARIÑA
|
6
|
PEDRO CASARIEGO CERDEIRAS
|
A MARIÑA
|
7
|
IAGO SERANTES DOCAL
|
A MARIÑA
|
8
|
IVÁN VEIGA LORENZO
|
RIOTORTO
|
9
|
DANIEL PETRE NABRIGA
|
RIOTORTO
|
NON ENTRAN META: 3. TOTAL: 12
ATLETAS INVITADOS Ó PROVINCIAL:
NOME E APELIDOS
|
CLUBE
|
IVÁN VEIGA LORENZO
|
RIOTORTO
|
DANIEL PETRE NABRIGA
|
RIOTORTO
|
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
POS.
|
CLUBE
|
1
|
A MARIÑA – 6 PUNTOS
|
TOTAL: 42 EQUIPOS.
TOTAL ATLETAS: 267.