Páginas vistas en total

RESULTADOS CTO. COMARCAL CAMPO A TRAVÉS 2017

CLASIFICACIÓNS
CTO. COMARCAL CAMPO A TRAVÉS                  A MARIÑA   LOURENZÁ 22/01/2017
PITUFOS FEMININO MULTIXOGO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
SARA OTERO GUTIÉRREZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
LIDIA BALSEIRO RGUEZ.
O PILAR
3
LAURA PRENDES
M. OTERO
4
SARA TERRÓN
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
SILVIA CONDE
  1. RIBADEO
6
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ
S. ROQUE
7
CARMEN OTERO
O PILAR
8
SARA PÉREZ
M. OTERO
9
IRIS REY
M. OTERO
10
INÉS IGLESIAS
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ

PITUFOS MASCULINO MULTIXOGO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DANIEL GONZALEZ
M. OTERO
2
NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ
M. OTERO
3
ADRIÁN GARCÍA
M. OTERO
4
ASSIER REY
O PILAR
5
MARCOS GRAÑA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
6
TEO LADRA
S. ROQUE
7
SAMUEL GLEZ.
M. OTERO
8
LUÍS BERDEAL
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
9
HUGO RGUEZ.
O PILAR
10
MANUEL BLANCO
O PILAR
11
FABIO LÓPEZ
O PILAR
12
ADRIÁN LÓPEZ
M. OTERO
13
ADRIÁN GLEZ.
M. OTERO
14
ROI CASTILLO
M. OTERO

          BENXAMÍN FEMININO - Individual
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
PAULA CONDE – 1,39
  1. RIBADEO
2
HENAR MÉNDEZ – 1,41
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
3
DANIELA IGLESIAS – 1,48
ST. RITA GALDO
4
EMMA GARCÍA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
CARLA RGUEZ.
S. ROQUE
6
CARLA NEIRA
O PILAR A
7
JANET VILLARINO
O PILAR A
8
SHEILA LÓPEZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
9
ANDREA GARCÍA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
10
ÁFRICA LÓPEZ
O PILAR B
11
MENCÍA LÓPEZ
O PILAR A
12
YANIRA LÓPEZ
O PILAR B
13
STELA ANIDO
EDM RIOTORTO
14
DANIELA SEVILLA
O PILAR A
15
FÁTIMA LEAL
STA. RITA GALDO
16
ALBA IRAVEDRA
O PILAR A
17
ANTÍA CASTRO
O PILAR B
18
AINHOA SOUTO
O PILAR B
19
MIRIAM VERA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
20
SABELA BURUNDARENA
M. OTERO
21
LARA GARCÍA
S. ROQUE
22
LAURA FRAGA
M. OTERO
23
CARLOTA MÉNDEZ
M. OTERO
24
MARÍA VÁZQUEZ
M. OTERO
25
NOA VILLALBA
O PILAR B
26
VANIA MARTÍNEZ
ACD XOVE
27
ANTÍA LÓPEZ
O PILAR B
28
GÉNESIS CEDRIANNYS
M. OTERO
29
ANDREA FRANCO
STA. RITA




BENXAMÍN FEMININO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.     14 ptos.
2º - O Pilar A.                      25 ptos.
3º - O Pilar B.                                    41 ptos.
4º - M. Otero                                    66 ptos.

Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Paula Conde – A.Ribadeo
Daniela Iglesias – Sta. Rit Galdo
Carla Rguez. – S. Roque











BENXAMÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
CARLOS DOCAMPO -1,35
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
MIGUEL FDEZ. -1,38
O PILAR
3
ANTÓN FDEZ. – 1,43
M. OTERO
4
HUGO REY
S. ROQUE
5
JOSÉ MEITÍN
ACD XOVE
6
ÁLVARO LOUSAS
M. OTERO
7
IAGO LONGARELA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
8
IAGO SÁNCHEZ
ACD XOVE
9
PABLO REIGOSA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
10
XOÁN LAGO
M. OTERO A
11
XABI SORDO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
12
JORGE REGO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
13
FABIÁN OTERO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
14
PEDRO LÓPEZ LEITON
M. OTERO A
15
MARCOS FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
16
ALEXO MASEDA
M. OTERO B
17
XOEL GARCÍA
  1. RIBADEO
18
XAO REGO
S. ROQUE
19
XABI OROL
M. OTERO A
20
GABRIEL MAMANI
ST. RITA GALDO
21
BREOGÁN GARCÍA
STA. RITA GALDO
22
MARTÍN ALONSO
M. OTERO B
23
MATEO LÓPEZ
O PILAR
24
IAGO RGUEZ.
M. OTERO B
25
ANDRÉS ROLLE
O PILAR
26
DANIEL BALSEIRO
M. OTERO B
27
ALAN RGUEZ.
M. OTERO B
28
BRUNO SALGUEIRO
S. ROQUE
29
LEANDRO MÉNDEZ
O PILAR
30
PEDRO ESMORÍS
S. ROQUE
31
ALEX FDEZ.
O PILAR
32
MARIO VÁZQUEZ
M. OTERO B
33
XABI ABAD
M. OTERO C
34
PABLO GALLEGO
STA. RITA GALDO
35
IKER REIGOSA
O PILAR
36
POL MUÍÑO
M. OTERO A

BENXAMÍN MASCULINO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.     23 ptos.
2º - M. Otero A                     28 ptos.
3º - O Pilar                                       61 ptos.
4º - S. Roque                                     64 ptos.
5º- M. Otero B                                  67 ptos.

Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Miguel Fernández, O Pilar
Hugo Rey, S. Roque
José Meitín, Acd Xove
Iago Sánchez, Acd Xove


        








ALEVÍN FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
IRIA RGUEZ. – 3,11
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
CECILIA DE JORGE – 3,12
M. OTERO
3
CARMEN GARCÍA – 3,12
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
4
NOA VALIÑA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
DIANA LASTRA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
6
PAULA DA SILVA
STA. RITA GALDO
7
AINARA DÍAZ
O PILAR
8
CECILIA GÓMEZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
9
ANDREA RGUEZ.
  1. RIBADEO
10
KAREN RIGUERA
STA. RITA GALDO
11
TATIANA PRIETO
            S.  ROQUE
12
ANDREA FERREIRO
STA. RITA GALDO
13
NURIA TRIGO
S. ROQUE
14
CELIA FANEGO
O PILAR
15
MARIA FUENTE
O PILAR
16
CARLA FERNÁNDEZ
STA. RITA GALDO
17
SHAILA DÍAZ
STA. RITA GALDO
18
PATRICIA VEJA
O PILAR
19
UXÍA ARNEJO
STA. RITA GALDO

AV. FEMININO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.     10 ptos.
2º - Sta. Rita Galdo                 34 ptos.
3º - O Pilar                                       42 ptos.

Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Cecilia De Jorge, M. Otero
Ainara Díaz, O Pilar

ALEVÍN MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
IAN MÉNDEZ – 4,51
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
LANDER  EIJO – 5,04
S. ROQUE
3
JORGE PENABAD – 5,10
O PILAR
4
HUGO LÓPEZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
JONATHAN VARELA
M. OTERO
6
XENXO SALGUEIRO
ACD XOVE
7
MATEO DEÁN
ACD XOVE
8
STEFAN ANIDO
EDM RIOTORTO
9
JAVIER ILLÁN
S. ROQUE
10
IAGO PÉREZ
ACD XOVE
11
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ
S. ROQUE
12
DAVID MARTÍNEZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
13
BRAIS DÍAZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
14
XOEL REGAL
M. OTERO
15
ANTÓN MOREIRO
STA. RITA GALDO
16
ADRIÁN DÍAZ
S. ROQUE
17
MARCOS RUBIÑOS
M. OTERO
18
AARÓN MILLARES
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
19
BRAIS FDEZ.
ACD XOVE
20
MARTÍN VEGA
O PILAR
21
SERGIO RGUEZ.
 PILAR
22
MARIO BLANCO
O PILAR
23
JOAQUÍN GALLARDO
M. OTERO
AV. MASCULINO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.            28 ptos.
2º - S. Roque                               34 ptos.
3º - Acd Xove                                             39 ptos.
4º - M. Otero                                             54 ptos.
5º - O Pilar                                                60 ptos.
Invitad@s Cto. Provincial, Jorge Penabad, O Pilar Jonathan Varela, M. Otero Xenxo Salgueiro, Acd Xove Mateo Deán, Acd Xove Stefan Anido, Edm Riotorto
INFANTIL FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
MARIÑA SALVATIERRA – 4,53
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
IRIA OTERO – 4,54
M. OTERO
3
UXÍA SALVATIERRA – 5,06
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
4
CARME ALONSO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
MARTA ALONSO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
6
CARLOTA LÓPEZ
ACD XOVE
7
CHIARA MAIERÍ
M. OTERO
8
ANA RITA VAZ
           M. OTERO
9
NOELIA GABELLA
  1. RIBADEO
10
MARTA ORTIZ
  1. RIBADEO
11
VALERIA ÁLVAREZ
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
12
LORENA METIÍN
ACD XOVE
13
NATALIA MOREDA
M. OTERO
14
HIBA BOUYZAR
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
15
SAMARA MARTÍNEZ
ACD XOVE
16
LÍA MÉNDEZ
O PILAR
17
SANDRA LÓPES
O PILAR
18
GABRIELA NIETO
STA. RITA GALDO
19
CRISBELLY GALVEZ
O PILAR
20
MARTA FDEZ.
O PILAR




INF. FEMININO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.     13 ptos.
2º - M. Otero                       24 ptos.
3º - O Pilar                                        50 ptos.
Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Carlota López, Acd Xove

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
MANUEL RGUEZ. – 5,07
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ – 5,10
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
3
DANIEL DÍAZ – 5,16
  1. RIBADEO
4
MARIO CARREIRA
M. OTERO
5
HUGO VILLALBA
O PILAR
6
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
S. ROQUE
7
TESHOME HERMIDA
S. ROQUE
8
HUGO PERMUY
ACD XOVE
9
LUIS MIGUEL LOPES
O PILAR
10
XAVIER GARCÍA
M. OTERO
11
FERNANDO VALLINES
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
12
ALBERTO MATO
O PILAR
13
XOEL GÓMEZ
M. OTERO
14
ALEJANDRO PARAPAR
ACD XOVE
15
IGNACIO LOUSAS
M. OTERO
16
IAGO GARCÍA
O PILAR
17
IVÁN FRAGA
M. OTERO
18
JAVIER HDEZ.
EDM RIOTORTO
19
SAMUEL DEBASA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
20
SAUL FUENTE
O PILAR
INF. MASCULINO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.     23 ptos.
2º - M. Otero                       28 ptos.
3º - O Pilar                                       28 ptos.
Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Daniel Díaz, A. Ribade    Hugo Villalba, O Pilar      
Diego Fdez., S. Roque     Teshome Hermida, S. Roque
Hugo Permuy, Acd Xove

CADETE FEMININO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
AINARA RGUEZ. – 6,49
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
2
ANA VALLINES – 7,07
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
3
AINHOA LÓPEZ – 7,24
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
4
CLAUDIA GRAÑA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
5
ALBA ALONSO
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
6
ELENA LÓPEZ
  1. RIBADEO
7
ANA BALSEIRO
ACD XOVE
CAD. FEMININO – Equipos
1º - Maderas Barcia Lourenzá.            10 ptos.
Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Elena López, A. Ribadeo Ana Balseiro, Acd Xove  
CADETE MASCULINO
Posto
Atleta
Entidade
1
DIEGO FDEZ. VICENTE
ACD XOVE
2
ALEIX DÍAZ SALA
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
3
PABLO FDEZ
  1. RIBADEO
4
STEVEN COLLADO
O PILAR
5
JAIME CEREZO
A.   RIBADEO
6
ALBERTO SAMPEDRO
A.   RIBADEO
7
ALBERTO GLEZ.
M. BARCIA LOURENZÁ
8
DANIEL SANCHES
           O PILAR

CAD. MASCULINO – Equipos
1º - A. Ribadeo        6 ptos.
Invitad@s Cto. Provincial,
Diego Fdez, Acd Xove     Aleix Díaz, Lourenzá       Steven Collado, Pilar      

Alberto Glez., Lourenzá  Daniel Sánchez, O Pilar